NEC FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02652843

Registered office address
The National Exhibition Centre, Birmingham, B40 1NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEC FINANCE PLC 04 Oct 1991 - 21 Apr 2015