HEALTHY THIRST DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 02651708

Registered office address
Thornycroft Farm, Thorncroft Drive, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10320 - Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice
  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNCROFT LIMITED 03 Feb 2000 - 25 Feb 2011
THORNCROFT VINEYARD LIMITED 09 Mar 1994 - 03 Feb 2000
THORNCROFT VINEYARDS LIMITED 24 Nov 1993 - 09 Mar 1994
ALLBEV LIMITED 18 Nov 1991 - 24 Nov 1993
THORNCROFT VINEYARD LIMITED 01 Oct 1991 - 18 Nov 1991