BILLITER STREET (1991) LIMITED

Company number 02651351

Registered office address
Ageas House Hampshire Corporate Park, Templars Way, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1741) LIMITED 04 Oct 1991 - 08 Jan 1992