IMC WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 02651349

Registered office address
64-68 London Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTING WORLDWIDE LIMITED 11 Jul 2011 - 16 Aug 2011
WSP INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LTD 13 Dec 2000 - 11 Jul 2011
WSP INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LTD 30 Nov 2000 - 13 Dec 2000
WSP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Apr 1997 - 30 Nov 2000
O'SULLIVAN & GRAHAM LIMITED 27 Nov 1991 - 11 Apr 1997
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1740) LIMITED 04 Oct 1991 - 27 Nov 1991