LES LIONS FARM LIMITED

Company number 02650481

Registered office address
Ascot Road, Holyport, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 2JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LES LION FARM LIMITED 01 Oct 1991 - 04 Oct 1995