ARLINGTON STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02649468

Registered office address
21 Arlington Street, London, SW1A 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1655 LIMITED 27 Sep 1991 - 07 Sep 1992