BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LION RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 02645924

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIOFRAME TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 16 Sep 1991 - 16 Dec 1991