LF COLCHESTER LIMITED

Company number 02645808

Registered office address
1st Floor 9-10 Staple Inn, Holborn, London, WC1V 7QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OSSORY (COLCHESTER) LIMITED 09 Dec 1991 - 18 Feb 1993
PRECIS (1111) LIMITED 16 Sep 1991 - 09 Dec 1991