BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WISDOM ON LINE NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02641741

Registered office address
The Corner House, Lippen Lane, Warnford, Hampshire, SO32 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2018
due by 12 September 2018

Last statement dated 29 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT COMPUTER PROJECTS (SYSTEMS) LIMITED 29 Aug 1991 - 07 Oct 1992