BAE SYSTEMS EXECUTIVE PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02638853

Registered office address
Warwick House P O Box 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hants, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AEROSPACE EXECUTIVE PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEESLIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 23 Feb 2000
EANS (UK) LIMITED 19 Aug 1991 - 23 Dec 1994