FIDELITY EUROPEAN VALUES PLC

Company number 02638812

Registered office address
Beech Gate Millfield Lane, Lower Kingswood, Tadworth, Surrey, KT20 6RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2020
due by 18 August 2020

Last statement dated 4 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISTSHELFCO NO. 112 PLC 16 Aug 1991 - 10 Sep 1991