FORMULA ONE CAR CARE LTD

Company number 02638535

Registered office address
The Gables Goostrey Lane, Twemlow Green, Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW4 8BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMOUS NAMES COSMETICS LIMITED 16 Aug 1991 - 08 Dec 2006