BUSINESS OBJECTS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02636952

Registered office address
Clockhouse Place, Bedfont Road, Feltham, Middlesex, England, TW14 8HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETINCOME LIMITED 12 Aug 1991 - 21 Oct 1991