ATRADIUS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02636693

Registered office address
3 Harbour Drive, Capital Waterside, Cardiff, CF10 4WZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
GERLING NCM PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Aug 2002 - 23 Dec 2003
NCM PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Oct 1991 - 06 Aug 2002
ALNERY NO. 1121 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 14 Oct 1991