CABLE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02636655

Registered office address
Holbrook House C/O Volex Plc, 34-38 Hill Rise, Richmond, England, TW10 6UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1136 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 30 Jan 1992