RIDGEBACK LIMITED

Company number 02636650

Registered office address
Buckingham House, West Street, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1137 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 13 Dec 1991