THOMORG NO.18 LIMITED

Company number 02636649

Registered office address
2nd Floor 1 Mark Square, Leonard Street, London, EC2A 4EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1138 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 31 Dec 1991