BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR REMANUFACTURERS LIMITED

Company number 02636289

Registered office address
St David's Court, Union Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, WV1 3JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2019
due by 23 August 2019

Last statement dated 9 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBEBEST LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 01 Dec 1994