EBS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02633663

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRONIC BROKING SERVICES LIMITED 16 Dec 1991 - 29 Jun 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1731) LIMITED 30 Jul 1991 - 16 Dec 1991