BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LANGLAND ADVERTISING DESIGN AND MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02633451

Registered office address
Pembroke Building, Avonmore Road, London, England, W14 8DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2019
due by 27 April 2019

Last statement dated 13 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVISEPRIDE LIMITED 30 Jul 1991 - 25 Sep 1991