ATLAS CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 02633080

Registered office address
82 Hampton Road West, Hanworth, Feltham, Middlesex, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE FASHIONS LIMITED 29 Jul 1991 - 27 Feb 1992