JDHT LIMITED

Company number 02631524

Registered office address
Abbey Road, Whitley, Coventry, CV3 4LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1633 LIMITED 22 Jul 1991 - 14 Aug 1991