T.H.L. PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 02631462

Registered office address
Tamura-Europe Limited Clarke Avenue, Porte Marsh Industrial Estate, Calne, Wiltshire, SN11 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMERALDCROFT LIMITED 22 Jul 1991 - 08 Jan 1992