CARILLION REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 02630590

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 June 2019
due by 6 July 2019

Last statement dated 22 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC REGENERATION LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 04 Aug 1999
TARMAC CARDIFF LIMITED 07 Oct 1991 - 10 Mar 1999
INTERCEDE 900 LIMITED 18 Jul 1991 - 07 Oct 1991