ENERGIS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02630471

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELECOM ELECTRIC LIMITED 09 Dec 1991 - 25 Mar 1993
INTERCEDE 915 LIMITED 18 Jul 1991 - 09 Dec 1991