MARSHALL COMMERCIAL VEHICLES LIMITED

Company number 02629200

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEWIN LIMITED 15 Jul 1991 - 30 Sep 1991