GOLDMAN SACHS (RUSSIA)

Company number 02628072

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J. ARON & COMPANY (BULLION) 10 Jul 1991 - 10 Oct 2008