12 LANGDALE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02627474

Registered office address
37 Dunscombe Park, James Reckitt Avenue, Hull, England, HU8 7TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGHTGROUND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Jul 1991 - 19 Feb 1993