GRADUATE PROSPECTS LTD

Company number 02626618

Registered office address
Prospects House, Booth Street East, Manchester, M13 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2019
due by 18 July 2019

Last statement dated 4 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CSU LIMITED 04 Jul 1991 - 16 Jul 2003