IVATT WAY (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02626415

Registered office address
Unit 7 Swan Court Forder Way, Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, United Kingdom, PE7 8GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TASKTAPE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jul 1991 - 23 Oct 1991