TROJAN TREATMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02626328

Registered office address
2nd Floor 33 Blagrave Street, Reading, RG1 1PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names
Name Period
ALISUM LIMITED 03 Jul 1991 - 23 Jul 1991