ROBINSON KAY HOUSE (BURY) LIMITED

Company number 02625256

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHBANK HEALTHCARE LIMITED 06 Sep 1991 - 05 Mar 1996
FLEETNESS 146 LIMITED 28 Jun 1991 - 06 Sep 1991