BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

XANSA TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02624820

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2018
due by 12 July 2018

Last statement dated 28 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
F.I. GROUP TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 11 Oct 1991 - 30 Apr 2001
DELUXEMIGHT LIMITED 28 Jun 1991 - 11 Oct 1991