ELEMENT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02624751

Registered office address
38 Plasturton Gardens, Cardiff, CF11 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2020
due by 28 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIAN VIDEO LIMITED 28 Jun 1991 - 06 Mar 1995