KLESCH ADMINISTRATION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02624694

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1096) LIMITED 27 Jun 1991 - 29 Oct 1991