TOLMAN CUNARD LIMITED

Company number 02624254

Registered office address
26 York Street, London, W1U 6PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
JEFFERY TOLMAN LIMITED 04 Jul 1991 - 11 Jan 2005
JEFFREY TOLMAN LIMITED 26 Jun 1991 - 04 Jul 1991