DATASTREAM PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02623192

Registered office address
9th Floor The Thomson Reuters Building, South Colonnade Canary Wharf, London, E14 5EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1086) LIMITED 24 Jun 1991 - 21 Aug 1991