ST MATTHIAS CONSERVATION TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02622384

Registered office address
St Matthias Old Church, Poplar High Street, London, E14 0AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERMITPLAN LIMITED 20 Jun 1991 - 26 May 1992