BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROEVIN LIMITED

Company number 02621372

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBELFACT LIMITED 18 Jun 1991 - 22 May 1992