LANBASE LIMITED

Company number 02617729

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAKEPROFIT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05 Jun 1991 - 01 Aug 1991