LA CASA BIANCA LIMITED

Company number 02616924

Registered office address
136 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV6 0BQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1991

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 September 1992
due by 4 April 1993

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 4 June 2017
due by 18 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 4 June 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
B.C.S. (48) LIMITED 04 Jun 1991 - 28 Jun 1991