THE CANONBURY ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 02616022

Registered office address
The Estate Office, Castle Ashby, Northampton, NN7 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OBJECTCITY LIMITED 31 May 1991 - 09 Oct 1991