JASON MEAD CAR SALES LIMITED

Company number 02615513

Registered office address
Freestone & Co, 1 The Centre High Street, Gillingham, Dorset, SP8 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVERCAL LIMITED 29 May 1991 - 14 Jun 1991