TRINITY PARK (BIRMINGHAM) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02611804

Registered office address
6th Floor, 55 Colmore Row, Birmingham, England, B3 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1627 LIMITED 17 May 1991 - 31 Oct 1991