BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLORY YEARS LIMITED

Company number 02611780

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DETAILAMOUNT LIMITED 17 May 1991 - 29 Jun 1993