WALTON CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02609425

Registered office address
8 Lonsdale Road, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 1 August 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEGREEAGENT LIMITED 10 May 1991 - 10 Jul 1991