A.J. SANDS LIMITED

Company number 02608316

Registered office address
2 Barnfield Crescent, Exeter, Devon, EX1 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEVANSWOOD LIMITED 07 May 1991 - 21 May 1991