STANDARD CHARTERED (GCT) LIMITED

Company number 02605822

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDARD CHARTERED (CWB SERVICES) LIMITED 17 Jul 1991 - 18 Dec 1995
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1703) LIMITED 29 Apr 1991 - 17 Jul 1991