EBBGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02605705

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINEGATE SHOWHOUSES LIMITED 22 Aug 1991 - 30 Mar 1993
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1710) LIMITED 29 Apr 1991 - 22 Aug 1991