NEWGATE STREET SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 02604359

Registered office address
81 Newgate St, London, EC1A 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 22 October 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BT FORTY-TWO LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 06 Dec 1995